M 18
NE Xamax - Bâle 0-3
Classement
1. Fribourg 15 12 2 1 37-20 38
2. Etoile Carouge 14 8 1 5 28-23 25
3. Bâle 15 6 7 2 45-19 25
4. NE Xamax 15 5 7 3 25-18 22
5. Lucerne 14 4 5 5 27-27 17
6. Bienne-Soleure 13 4 1 8 14-27 13
7. Liechtenstein 15 2 4 9 19-36 10
8. Vaud 15 2 3 10 19-44 9
M 16
NE Xamax - Thoune 2-0
Classement
1. Bâle 18 18 0 0 102-11 54
2. Young Boys 18 11 3 4 37-30 36
3. Lausanne 17 11 2 4 55-24 35
4. Sion 17 9 1 7 45-41 28
5. Etoile Carouge 18 8 4 6 41-50 28
6. Fribourg 16 7 2 7 34-31 23
7. Nord vaudois 17 6 5 6 21-25 23
8. Jura 16 6 3 7 24-27 21
9. NE Xamax 17 5 4 8 31-37 19
10.Servette 17 5 2 10 33-36 17
11.Bienne 17 3 5 9 17-46 14
12.Thoune 17 3 3 11 27-59 12
13.Soleure 17 1 2 14 14-64 5
M 14
Chaux-de-Fonds - Concordia 0-1
Classement
1. Bienne 14 9 1 4 43-31 28
2. Concordia 14 8 3 3 45-24 27
3. Valais 12 7 5 0 34-16 26
4. NE Xamax 14 7 4 3 34-22 25
5. Riviera-Vaud 14 7 2 5 39-27 23
6. Etoile Carouge 13 7 1 5 39-25 22
7. Nord vaudois 14 6 3 5 26-21 21
8. Wohlen 13 5 2 6 24-32 17
9. Thoune 13 2 4 7 34-54 10
10.Berne 14 2 2 10 17-45 8
11.Chx-de-Fds 13 0 1 12 14-52 1
INTERS A
Guintzet - La Gruyère 2-0
Cortaillod - Vevey 1 2
Classement
1. La Sallaz 4 4 0 0 10-2 12
2. Guin 3 3 0 0 8-1 9
3. Stade LS 4 3 0 1 11-4 9
4. Guintzet 4 2 1 1 9-4 7
5. Vevey 4 2 1 1 5-7 7
6. Gros d?Vaud 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
7. Villars/Glâne 3 1 1 1 2-4 4
8. Cortaillod 4 1 1 2 3-6 4
9. Fribourg 3 1 0 2 7-8 3
10.Savigny 3 0 1 2 1-7 1
11.Béroche-Gorgier 3 0 0 3 2-7 0
12.La Gruyère 4 0 0 4 1-10 0
INTERS B
Vevey - NE Xamax 3-1
Le Locle - Guintzet 3-1
Marly - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-1
Classement
1. Marly 4 3 1 0 14-3 10
2. Vevey 4 3 1 0 14-9 10
3. Stade LS 3 3 0 0 12-5 9
4. La Gruyère 4 2 0 2 7-8 6
5. Chx-de-Fds 3 1 2 0 4-2 5
6. Promasens 4 1 1 2 13-14 4
7. Le Locle 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
8. Guintzet 3 1 0 2 5-11 3
9. Montcherand 4 1 0 3 6-11 3
10.La Sallaz 4 0 2 2 10-14 2
11.NE Xamax 3 0 1 2 3-6 1
12.Gros d?Vaud 2 0 0 2 4-9 0
INTERS C
Morges - Deportivo 6-0
Classement
1. Vuisternens 4 4 0 0 22-6 12
2. Malley 3 3 0 0 11-4 9
3. Renens 2 2 0 0 4-0 6
4. Morges 4 2 0 2 9-2 6
5. Thierrens 4 2 0 2 7-8 6
6. Lausanne 4 2 0 2 9-1 6
7. Stade LS 2 1 0 1 8-7 3
8. Le Locle 2 1 0 1 6-5 3
9. See-Lac 2 1 0 1 4-8 3
10.La Sallaz 3 1 0 2 5-8 3
11.Marly 4 1 0 3 7-13 3
12.Kerzers 3 0 0 3 2-12 0
13.Deportivo 3 0 0 3 1-11 0
JUNIORS B, groupe 1
Serrières - Colombier 10-0
Fleurier - Fontainemelon 3-4
Classement
1. Serrières 2 2 0 0 13-2 6
2. Deportivo 2 2 0 0 9-1 6
3. Fontainemelon 1 1 0 0 4-3 3
4. Corcelles Cor. 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
5. Bas-Lac 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
6. Fleurier 3 1 0 2 6-7 3
7. Etoile-Sporting 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
AS Vallée 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Geneveys/Coff. 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10.Le Parc 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
11.Bevaix 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
12.Colombier 3 0 0 3 3-21 0
JUNIORS B, groupe 2
Boudry - Peseux Comète 4-3
Classement
1. Auvernier 2 2 0 0 11-3 6
2. St Imier 2 1 1 0 7-4 4
3. Fleurier II 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
4. Lusitanos 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
5. Peseux Comète 2 1 0 1 11-5 3
6. Boudry 2 1 0 1 4-6 3
7. Dombresson 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
8. Couvet 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Cornaux 1 0 0 1 1-8 0
10.Cernier 2 0 0 2 3-7 0
11.Bas-Lac II 2 0 0 2 3-11 0
12.Béroche-G.RE 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
JUNIORS C, groupe 1
Les Brenets - Colombier 6-6
NE Xamax - Boudry 5-3
Le Parc - Les Brenets 3-0
Classement
1. Bas-Lac IV 2 2 0 0 9-1 6
2. Bevaix 2 2 0 0 6-4 6
3. Le Parc 3 2 0 1 5-5 6
4. Les Brenets 3 1 1 1 12-12 4
5. Corcelles Cor. 1 1 0 0 4-0 3
6. Bas-Lac 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
7. NE Xamax 3 1 0 2 8-13 3
8. Colombier 2 0 1 1 7-8 1
9. Serrières 1 0 0 1 3-4 0
10.Chx-de-Fds 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
11.Boudry 2 0 0 2 4-11 0
12.Cortaillod RE 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Votre publicité ici avec IMPACT_medias
Votre publicité ici avec IMPACT_medias