Votre publicité ici avec IMPACT_medias

Chez les juniors

30 mars 2010, 12:32

M18, groupe A

NE Xamax - Winterthour 1-5

Classement
 1. B?le 16 12 3 1 61-19 39
 2. Winterthour 16 10 3 3 35-19 33
 3. Tessin 17 8 6 3 38-29 30
 4. Argovie 17 8 3 6 29-23 27
 5. Lucerne 16 7 2 7 35-37 23
 6. Zurich  16 6 4 6 34-31 22
 7. Grasshopper 16 6 4 6 32-34 22
 8. Vaud 16 4 9 3 31-28 21
 9. Thoune 15 5 5 5 25-23 20
 10. NE Xamax 17 4 4 9 23-45 16
 11. Saint-Gall  16 3 4 9 21-33 13
 12. Sion  17 3 4 10 27-47 13
 13. GE-Servette 17 2 5 10 23-46 11


Groupe B

NE Xamax M17 - Tessin 0-3

Classement
 1. B?le 18 11 4 3 54-27 37
 2. Tessin 19 9 5 5 34-29 32
 3. Thoune 18 8 6 4 45-31 30
 4. Lucerne 18 8 5 5 40-35 29
 5. NE Xamax 18 8 4 6 36-33 28
 6. Zurich 18 6 4 8 25-35 22
 7. Vaud 18 6 3 9 30-41 21
 8. Liechtenstein 18 5 5 8 26-31 20
 9. Winterthour 18 4 6 8 27-40 18
 10. GE Sevette 19 3 4 12 27-42 13


M16

GE Servette - NE Xamax 1-1

Classement
 1. Sion  16 12 3 1 69-23 39
 2. Young Boys  17 11 3 3 51-22 36
 3. Lausanne 16 10 4 2 50-12 34
 4. GE Servette  17 10 3 4 55-31 33
 5. Nord Vaudois 17 8 4 5 39-29 28
 6. Fribourg 17 7 3 7 27-32 24
 7. Concordia 16 6 5 5 35-33 23
 8. NE Xamax  16 6 3 7 22-31 21
 9. Etoile Carouge  17 5 4 8 25-42 19
 10. Soleure 16 5 2 9 23-41 17
 11. Bienne 16 3 3 10 18-42 12
 12. Thoune 16 2 5 9 23-50 11
 13. Jura 15 0 0 15 11-60 0


M15

Valais - NE Xamax 6-3

Classement
 1. Argovie 11 10 1 0 33-6 31
 2. Nord Vaudois 11 7 2 2 22-15 23
 3. Valais 11 5 4 2 29-24 19
 4. Soleure 11 5 2 4 29-19 17
 5. Thoune 11 5 2 4 32-33 17
 6. NE Xamax 11 5 1 5 45-31 16
 7. La C?te-Vaud 11 4 4 3 29-17 16
 8. Baden 11 2 2 7 10-44 8
 9. Riviera-Vaud 11 2 1 8 12-25 7
 10. Wohlen 11 0 1 10 7-34 1


M14

Valais - NE Xamax 1-3

Classement
 1. Soleure 11 9 1 1 47-21 28
 2. Thoune 11 7 2 2 30-23 23
 3. La C?te-Vaud 11 7 1 3 47-21 22
 4. Argovie 11 7 1 3 35-20 22
 5. NE Xamax 11 5 2 4 27-21 17
 6. Valais 11 5 0 6 30-22 15
 7. Riviera-Vaud 11 4 1 6 15-23 13
 8. Nord Vaudois 11 3 0 8 20-44 9
 9. Wohlen 11 2 1 8 16-35 7
 10. Baden 11 1 1 9 18-55 4


Inters A

Sensee - Serri?res 2-1  

Classement
 1. Guintzet 2 1 1 0 5-2 4
 2. Stade Payerne  2 1 1 0 3-2 4
 3. Guin 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
 4. Gros d?Vaud 1 1 0 0 9-0 3
 5. La Sallaz  1 1 0 0 2-0 3
 6. Serri?res 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
 7. Sensee 2 1 0 1 2-4 3
 8. Marly  1 0 1 0 0-0 1
 9. MJOR 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
 10. Vevey 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
 11. Sensee Mitte 1 0 0 1 0-9 0
 12. La Gruy?re 2 0 0 2 1-3 0


Inters B

Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 4-0
Serri?res - Ch?ne Aubonne 2-2
MJOR - Bas-Lac 1-3

Classement
 1. Bas-Lac 2 2 0 0 5-2 6
 2. Ch?ne Aubonne 2 1 1 0 9-2 4
 3. Stade LS 1 1 0 0 10-0 3
 4. Vevey  2 1 0 1 11-3 3
 5. Morges 2 1 0 1 6-4 3
 6. Billens 2 1 0 1 5-11 3
 7. Guintzet 2 1 0 1 5-12 3
 8. Serri?res 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
 9. Guin 2 0 1 1 1-5 1
 10. Chx-de-Fds 2 0 1 1 0-4 1
 11. Marly  0 0 0 0 0-0 0
 12. MJOR 2 0 0 2 1-10 0


Juniors A, groupe 1

Boudry - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-4
Deportivo - Le Locle 1-2


Groupe 2 

Lusitanos - Bas-Lac 1-2
Juniors B, groupe 2
Boudry - Saint-Blaise 5-1
Corcelles - Deportivo  3-3


Juniors C, groupe 1

Fleurier - Saint-Imier 1-2
Colombier - Le Parc 6-1


Groupe 2

Serri?res - Bas-Lac 2-0


Groupe 3

Le Landeron - Deportivo 1-1
Serri?res II ? Boudry 0-5

Votre publicité ici avec IMPACT_medias