Votre publicité ici avec IMPACT_medias

Chez les juniors

29 sept. 2009, 09:21

M18
Zurich - Neuch?tel Xamax 6-1

Classement
 1. B?le 3 3 0 0 15-2 9
 2. Z?rich 3 2 1 0 13-6 7
 3. Winterthour 3 2 1 0 7-3 7
 4. Sion 3 2 1 0 7-4 7
 5. Ticino 3 1 1 1 10-9 4
 6. Bienne-Thoune 3 1 1 1 4-4 4
 7. GE Servette 3 1 1 1 6-7 4
 8. Zurich 2 1 0 1 5-5 3
 9. Lucerne 2 1 0 1 4-7 3
 10. St-Gallen 3 0 1 2 5-9 1
 11. Argovie 3 0 1 2 3-8 1
 12. Vaud 2 0 0 2 2-6 0
 13. NE Xamax 3 0 0 3 5-16 0


M16
Concordia - Neuch?tel Xamax  4-0

Classement
 1. GE Servette 5 4 1 0 21-7 13
 2. Sion 4 4 0 0 21-3 12
 3. Lausanne 5 3 1 1 13-4 10
 4. NE Xamax 5 3 1 1 10-8 10
 5. Young Boys 6 3 1 2 13-9 10
 6. Concordia 6 2 3 1 11-7 9
 7. Fribourg 6 3 0 3 9-11 9
 8. Soleure 5 2 0 3 4-18 6
 9. Nord Vaudois 6 1 3 2 10-12 6
 10. Thoune 6 1 2 3 7-17 5
 11. Bienne 5 0 3 2 5-11 3
 12. Etoile Carouge 6 0 3 3 7-15 3
 13. Jura 5 0 0 5 6-15 0 


M15
La C?te-Vaud - Neuch?tel Xamax  3-3

Classement
 1. Argovie 5 5 0 0 14-1 15
 2. Soleure 5 4 0 1 17-5 12
 3. Nord Vaudois 5 4 0 1 15-9 12
 4. La C?te-Vaud 5 2 2 1 14-8 8
 5. NE Xamax  5 2 1 2 19-14 7
 6. Thoune 5 2 1 2 17-13 7
 7. Valais 5 1 2 2 8-14 5
 8. Baden 5 1 0 4 4-27 3
 9. Wohlen 5 0 1 4 5-13 1
 10. Riviera-Vaud 5 0 1 4 3-12 1 


M14
La C?te-Vaud - Neuch?tel Xamax  5-1

Classement
 1. Soleure 5 5 0 0 18-2 15
 2. Thoune 5 4 1 0 15-6 13
 3. La C?te-Vaud 5 3 1 1 16-6 10
 4. Argovie 5 3 0 2 18-13 9
 5. Riviera-Vaud 5 2 1 2 5-7 7
 6. Valais 5 2 0 3 9-8 6
 7. Baden 5 1 1 3 10-22 4
 8. NE Xamax 5 1 0 4 9-13 3
 9. Wohlen 5 1 0 4 11-21 3
 10. Nord Vaudois 5 1 0 4 7-20 3 


Inters A
Guintzet - Bas-Lac  3-1
Guin - Cortaillod   3-1

Classement
 1. Guintzet 2 2 0 0 7-3 6
 2. Guin 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
 3. Gros d?Vaud 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
 4. La Gruy?re 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
 5. Vevey 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
 6. Marly  2 1 0 1 5-3 3
 7. Cortaillod  2 1 0 1 3-3 3
 8. Littoral 2 0 2 0 4-4 2
 9. Sensee 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
 10. Bas-Lac 2 0 0 2 1-4 0
 11. La Sallaz 2 0 0 2 1-4 0
 12. Payerne  2 0 0 2 3-8 0 


Inters B
Le Locle - La Gruy?re  3-0
Bas-Lac - MJOR  4-1
La Chaux-de-Fonds - Morges  0-4

Classement
 1. Stade LS 2 2 0 0 24-1 6
 2. Vevey  2 2 0 0 7-3 6
 3. Morges 2 1 1 0 5-1 4
 4. Billens 2 1 0 1 5-4 3
 5. Le Locle 2 1 0 1 6-6 3
 6. Chx-de-Fds  2 1 0 1 3-6 3
 7. Bas-Lac 2 1 0 1 4-15 3
 8. Guintzet 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
 9. Sensee 2 0 1 1 1-3 1
 10. MJOR 2 0 1 1 2-5 1
 11. La Gruy?re 2 0 1 1 0-3 1
 12. Marly  2 0 1 1 2-11 1 


Inters C
La Chaux-de-Fonds - Guintzet  4-1
Ursy - Bas-Lac  4-3
Fleurier - Ecublens  3-9

Classement
 1. Littoral 6 5 0 1 15-7 15
 2. Chx-de-Fds  6 4 0 2 31-10 12
 3. Malley 6 4 0 2 26-14 12
 4. Haute-Broye 6 3 2 1 13-7 11
 5. Morges 6 3 1 2 18-10 10
 6. Guintzet 6 3 1 2 18-13 10
 7. Ursy 6 3 0 3 16-17 9
 8. La Gruy?re 6 2 2 2 9-11 8
 9. Bas-Lac 6 2 0 4 17-18 6
 10. Ecublens 6 2 0 4 15-22 6
 11. Etoile-Broye 6 2 0 4 9-18 6
 12. Fleurier  6 0 0 6 6-46 0 


Juniors A, groupe 1
Littoral Boudry - Deportivo   1-3
Bevaix - Saint-Imier  1-1
Lusitanos - Etoile-Sporting  1-2
Serri?res - Fleurier  2-0
Le Locle - Marin  17-1

Classement
 1. Le Locle 2 2 0 0 22-2 6
 2. Serri?res 2 2 0 0 7-2 6
 3. Deportivo  2 2 0 0 6-2 6
 4. Lusitanos  2 1 0 1 8-4 3
 5. Fleurier 2 1 0 1 3-4 3
 6. Etoile-Sporting 2 1 0 1 4-6 3
 7. Saint-Imier 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
 8. Bevaix 2 0 1 1 2-6 1
 9. Littoral Boudry 2 0 0 2 3-6 0
 10. Marin 2 0 0 2 3-24 0 


Juniors A, groupe 2
Cernier - Fleurier II   2-16
Cortaillod - Dombresson  1-0
Peseux - Les Geneveys/Coffrane  3-5

Classement
 1. Fleurier II 5 4 0 1 26-14 12
 2. Dombresson 4 3 0 1 19-4 9
 3. Cortaillod  5 3 0 2 8-13 9
 4. Peseux 5 2 0 3 30-12 6
 5.  Geneveys/Coff. 5 2 0 3 20-14 6
 6. Cernier 4 0 0 4 3-49 0


Juniors B, groupe 1
B?le - Bevaix   3-2
Serri?res - Saint-Blaise  6-3
Deportivo - Le Parc  3-0

Classement
 1. Littoral B?le 6 6 0 0 38-6 18
 2. Serri?res 6 4 1 1 29-12 13
 3. Colombier 5 3 0 2 17-20 9
 4. Bevaix  6 2 2 2 16-13 8
 5. Deportivo  6 2 1 3 13-21 7
 6. Le Parc 5 1 0 4 12-19 3
 7. Saint-Blaise 6 0 0 6 14-48 0 


Juniors B, groupe 2
Les Ponts-de-Martel ? Saint-Imier  0-2
Lusitanos ? Etoile-Sporting  4-2
Fontainemelon - La Chx-de-Fds  1-4

Classement
 1. Lusitanos  6 6 0 0 30-6 18
 2. Chx-de-Fds 6 4 0 2 16-10 12
 3. Saint-Imier 6 3 0 3 16-17 9
 4. Fontainemelon  6 2 0 4 20-23 6
 5. Etoile-Sporting 6 2 0 4 15-23 6
 6. Pts-de-Martel  6 1 0 5 8-26 3


Juniors B, groupe 3
Boudry - Corcelles  3-4
Peseux Com?te - Auvernier   2-7
B?roche-Gorgier - Hauterive  2-2
Fleurier - Dombresson  5-2

Classement
 1. Fleurier  5 4 1 0 31-10 13
 2. Corcelles 5 4 0 1 25-14 12
 3. Boudry 6 4 0 2 24-18 12
 4. Cornaux 5 3 0 2 21-16 9
 5. Hauterive 5 2 2 1 17-14 8
 6. Auvernier  6 2 1 3 20-32 7
 7. B?roche-Gorgier 5 1 1 3 15-16 4
 8. Dombresson 5 0 1 4 10-28 1
 9. Peseux Com?te  4 0 0 4 4-19 0


Juniors C, groupe 1
Les Geneveys/Coffrane ? Bas-Lac  6-3
Le Locle - NE Xamax  6-2

Classement
 1. Le Locle 6 6 0 0 50-14 18
 2. NE Xamax 6 4 0 2 30-17 12
 3. Geneveys/Coff. 6 4 0 2 31-30 12
 4. Serri?res 5 2 0 3 18-30 6
 5. Bas-Lac 6 1 0 5 23-40 3
 6. St-Imier 5 0 0 5 15-34 0 


Juniors C, groupe 2
Etoile-Sporting - Dombresson  5-2
Colombier - Deportivo 8-1
La Chaux-de-Fonds - Floria   5-1

Classement
 1. Colombier 6 5 1 0 31-11 16
 2. Chx-de-Fds 6 3 1 2 22-15 10
 3. Etoile-Sporting 6 3 0 3 20-22 9
 4. Floria  6 2 1 3 13-18 7
 5. Deportivo  5 1 1 3 10-22 4
 6. Dombresson 5 1 0 4 15-23 3 


Juniors C, groupe 3
Cortaillod - B?roche-Gorgier 10-0
Bevaix - B?le 3-2
Auvernier - Le Landeron  1-0
Couvet - Peseux Com?te   2-4
Le Parc - Corcelles   2-0

Classement
 1. Le Parc 5 5 0 0 26-3 15
 2. Cortaillod  6 5 0 1 55-6 15
 3. Bevaix  6 4 0 2 32-14 12
 4. Corcelles 6 4 0 2 29-12 12
 5. Le Landeron 6 3 1 2 21-9 10
 6. B?le 6 2 1 3 15-18 7
 7. B?roche  6 2 0 4 24-35 6
 8. Peseux Com?te  6 2 0 4 12-35 6
 9. Auvernier  5 1 0 4 7-29 3
 10. Couvet  6 0 0 6 5-65 0 


Juniors C, groupe 4
Serri?res II - Etoile-Sporting  5-1
Hauterive - Sonvilier  6-2

Classement
 1. La Sagne 5 4 0 1 32-9 12
 2. Serri?res II 6 4 0 2 38-9 12
 3. Etoile-Sporting 6 4 0 2 24-17 12
 4. Hauterive 6 4 0 2 33-34 12
 5. Sonvilier 6 1 0 5 11-40 3
 6. Fontainemelon  5 0 0 5 9-37 0 

Votre publicité ici avec IMPACT_medias