Résultats en vrac

12 oct. 2010, 09:16

M18

Winterthour - NE Xamax 1-2

Classement: 1. Bâle 7-16. 2. Zurich 8-16. 3. Vaud 6-15. 4. Lucerne 7-13. 5. Berne 8-13 (19-13). 6. NE Xamax 8-13 (12-13). 7. Servette 7-10. 8. Tessin 8-10. 9. Sion 7-9. 10. St-Gall 6-7. 11. Argovie 7-7. 12. Winterthour 7-3. 13. Grasshopper 6-0.


M17

Winterthour - NE Xamax 2-1

Classement: 1. Lucerne 9-23. 2. Berne 8-18. 3. Bâle 9-14. 4. Vaud 9-12. 5. Zurich 9-10 (10-13). 6. Servette 9-10 (10-14). 7. NE Xamax 9-10 (12-20). 8. Liechtenstein 8-9. 9. Winterthour 9-9. 10. Tessin 9-8.


M16

NE Xamax - Bienne 2-2

Classement: 1. Kriens 6-18. 2. Thoune 6-13. 3. Concordia 6-11 (17-9). 4. Liechtenstein 6-11 (14-13). 5. Bienne 6-10. 6. Etoile Carouge 6-9. 7. Wil 6-7. 8. Jura 6-6 (9-16). 9. Soleure 6-6 (7-16). 10. Nord vaudois 6-4. 11. NE Xamax 6-3. 12. Schaffhouse 6-1.


M15

Neuchâtel Xamax - Sion 2-3

Classement: 1. Sion 7-16. 2. Servette 7-13 (21-11). 3. Young Boys 7-13 (23-15). 4. Lausanne 7-12. 5. NE Xamax 7-10 (24-21). 6. Thoune 7-10 (17-28). 7. Etoile Carouge 7-9 (24-27). 8. Soleure 7-9 (23-28). 9. Fribourg 7-5. 10. La Côte-Vaud 7-4.


M14

NE Xamax - Sion 2-4

Classement: 1. Lausanne 7-18. 2. Servette 7-16. 3. Soleure 7-13. 4. Sion 7-12. 5. Young Boys 7-11. 6. Fribourg 7-10. 7. Etoile Carouge 7-8 (23-28). 8. NE Xamax 7-8 (15-22). 9. La Côte-Vaud 7-2. 10. Thoune 7-1.


Inters A

Stade Payerne - La Chaux-de-Fonds 4-4

Marly - Audax-Serrières 1-6

Classement: 1. MJOR 8-20. 2. Guintzet 8-17. 3. Audax-Serrières 8-16 (18-8). 4. La Gruyère 8-16 (20-11). 5. Gland 8-13. 6. Gros d'Vaud 8-12. 7. Stade Payerne 8-11. 8. Entente Veveyse 8-10 (14-21). 9. Guin 8-10 (16-25). 10. Marly 8-5 (6-17). 11. La Chaux-de-Fonds 8-5 (8-20). 12. Sensee 8-0.


Inters B

La Gruyère - Littoral 3-2

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Bas-Lac 2-2

Classement: 1. Guintzet 8-22 (24-7). 2. La Gruyère 8-22 (21-7). 3. Stade LS 8-19. 4. Guin 8-13 (30-17). 5. Bas-Lac 8-13 (15-12). 6. La Chaux-de-Fonds 8-11 (23-19). 7. Littoral 8-11 (19-19). 8. Morges 8-10. 9. Marly 8-7. 10. Stade Payerne 8-6. 11. Romontois 8-3. 12. Chêne Aubonne 8-0.


Inters C

Guintzet - La Chaux-de-Fonds 2-1

Bas-Lac - Jorat-Mézières 1-2

Classement: 1. Morges 8-21. 2. Guintzet 8-17. 3. Gros d'Vaud 8-16. 4. La Sallaz 8-15. 5. La Gruyère 8-14. 6. La Chaux-de-Fonds 8-13. 7. Malley 7-10. 8. Jorat-Mézières 8-10. 9. Basse-Broye 8-6. 10. Littoral 7-5. 11. Marly 8-4 (17-22). 12. Bas-Lac 8-4 (11-19).


Deuxième ligue féminine

Vionnaz - Etoile 1-8

Classement: 1. Etoile 7-19. 2. Aïre-le-Lignon 6-18. 3. Concordia 7-13. 4. Renens 6-12. 5. Bernex-Confignon 7-12. 6. Mézières 7-9. 7. Chênois II 7-7. 8. Courgevaux 7-4. 9. Acacias 7-3 (13-34). 10. Vionnaz 7-3 (13-35).