Votre publicité ici avec IMPACT_medias

Chez les juniors

02 juin 2010, 17:09

M 18
Neuch?tel Xamax - Grasshopper 0-2

Classement
 1. B?le  22 16 4 2 77-24 52
 2. Winterthour 24 13 3 8 51-33 42
 3. Ticino 24 11 8 5 46-35 41
 4. Lucerne 23 11 3 9 48-47 36
 5. Zurich  23 10 5 8 49-45 35
 6. Vaud 23 8 9 6 49-39 33
 7. Argovie 23 10 3 10 37-33 33
 8. Grasshopper 23 8 7 8 39-44 31
 9. Bienne 22 8 6 8 40-39 30
 10. St. Gall  23 5 7 11 33-48 22
 11. GE-Servette 23 5 7 11 39-56 22
 12. NE Xamax 23 6 4 13 30-57 22
 13. Sion  24 4 4 16 34-72 16

M 17
Neuch?tel Xamax - Zurich 1-3

Classement
 1. Lucerne 26 16 5 5 77-45 53
 2. B?le 26 14 4 8 66-49 46
 3. Bienne 26 13 6 7 68-43 45
 4. Ticino 26 11 8 7 50-46 41
 5. Liechtenstein 25 10 5 10 44-42 35
 6. NE Xamax 26 9 5 12 46-53 32
 7. Zurich 25 8 6 11 36-48 30
 8. Vaud 25 8 5 12 40-57 29
 9. Winterthour 25 6 6 13 35-58 24
 10. GE-Servette 26 5 6 15 37-58 21


M 16
Neuch?tel Xamax - Jura  0-0

Classement
 1. Sion  23 18 3 2 88-30 57
 2. Lausanne 23 17 4 2 75-14 55
 3. Young Boys  23 14 5 4 67-27 47
 4. Servette  23 13 4 6 67-42 43
 5. Concordia 23 10 5 8 59-44 35
 6. Nord vaudois  24 10 5 9 49-46 35
 7. Fribourg 23 10 4 9 42-42 34
 8. Etoile Carouge  23 8 4 11 38-57 28
 9. NE Xamax  23 8 4 11 28-50 28
 10. Soleure  23 6 3 14 30-58 21
 11. Bienne  22 5 3 14 24-58 18
 12. Thoune 23 4 5 14 36-74 17
 13. Jura 22 1 1 20 18-79 4


M 15
Aarau - Neuch?tel Xamax  1-0

Classement
 1. Aarau 17 14 3 0 55-15 45
 2. Nord vaudois 17 10 3 4 32-23 33
 3. Valais 17 9 5 3 38-28 32
 4. NE Xamax 17 10 1 6 63-37 31
 5. Thoune  17 7 4 6 51-50 25
 6. La C?te-Vaud 17 6 4 7 39-33 22
 7. Soleure  17 6 3 8 38-38 21
 8. Wohlen 17 3 2 12 17-46 11
 9. Riviera-Vaud 17 3 1 13 22-40 10
 10. Baden 17 2 4 11 16-61 10


Inters B
Audax-Serri?res - Morges 2-5
Marly - La Chaux-de-Fonds   0-3
Bas-Lac - Billens  3-3

Classement
 1. Stade LS 9 8 0 1 35-7 24
 2. Ch?ne Aubonne 9 6 2 1 36-14 20
 3. Morges 9 5 1 3 23-17 16
 4. Guintzet 9 5 1 3 25-29 16
 5. Bas-Lac 9 4 2 3 20-19 14
 6. Chaux-de-Fonds  9 3 3 3 12-20 12
 7. Marly  9 3 2 4 7-11 11
 8. Vevey  9 3 0 6 21-18 9
 9. Guin 9 2 3 4 13-20 9
 10. Audax-Serri?res 9 2 2 5 14-20 8
 11. Billens 9 2 2 5 15-28 8
 12. MJOR 9 2 0 7 9-27 6


Inters C
La Chaux-de-Fonds - Morges 2-0
Le Locle-Ticino - Guintzet 0-4
Bas-Lac - Littoral  0-3

Classement
 1. Chaux-de-Fonds  9 7 2 0 26-7 23
 2. Malley 9 7 0 2 23-12 21
 3. Gros d?Vaud  9 6 1 2 18-12 19
 4. Guintzet 9 6 0 3 46-13 18
 5. Morges 9 6 0 3 30-13 18
 6. La Gruy?re 9 5 1 3 27-11 16
 7. Littoral 9 4 2 3 23-12 14
 8. Basse-Broye  9 3 1 5 11-24 10
 9. Bas-Lac 9 3 0 6 17-32 9
 10. Haute-Broye 9 2 1 6 21-18 7
 11. Le Locle-Ticino 9 0 1 8 16-47 1
 12. Ecublens 9 0 1 8 17-74 1


Juniors A, groupe 1
Dombresson - Saint-Imier 5-6
Saint-Imier - La Chaux-de-Fonds 2-1
Littoral Boudry - Deportivo 0-2

Classement: 1. La Chaux-de-Fonds 7-18 2. Foot Erguel Saint-Imier 7-12. 3. Littoral Boudry 6-7. 4. Deportivo 6-6. 5. Dombresson 5-3. 6. Le Locle-Ticino retrait d'?quipe.


Juniors A, groupe 2
Etoile - Bas-Lac Hauterive 0-3
Fleurier - Peseux Com?te 5-4

Classement: 1. Cortaillod 6-16. 2. Bas-Lac Hauterive 7-15. 3. Etoile 7-13. 4. Lusitanos 6-9. 5. Peseux Com?te 7-3 (16-23). 6. Fleurier 7-3 (10-31).


Juniors A, groupe 3
Littoral B?le - Les Geneveys/Coffr. 6-1
Bas-Lac Marin - Bevaix 3-8

Classement: 1. Bevaix 6-13. 2. Littoral B?le 5-11. 3. Bas-Lac Marin 6-9. 4. Les Geneveys/Coffr. 6-7. 5. Cernier 5-0.


Juniors B, groupe 1
Bevaix - Littoral B?le 0-1
Fleurier - Littoral Colombier 2-1
Le Locle-Ticino - Lusitanos 3-4

Classement: 1. Fleurier 7-15. 2. Littoral B?le 7-14. 3. Bevaix 7-12. 4. Lusitanos 7-9. 5. Littoral Colombier 7-6. 6. Le Locle-Ticino 7-1.


Juniors B, groupe 2
Le Parc - Deportivo 1-4
Littoral Boudry - La Chaux-de-Fonds 6-1
Corcelles Corm. - Bas-Lac St-Blaise 4-2

Classement: 1. Deportivo 7-19. 2. Littoral Boudry 7-14. 3. Corcelles Corm. 7-12. 4. Bas-Lac St-Blaise 7-8. 5. La Chaux-de-Fonds 7-6. 6. Le Parc 7-0.


Juniors B, groupe 3
B?roche-Gorgier - Etoile 3-3
Fontainemelon - Bas-Lac Hauterive 2-9
Les Ponts-de-Martel - Saint-Imier 6-3
Cornaux - Dombresson 5-2

Classement: 1. Etoile 6-16. 2. Bas-Lac Hauterive 6-15. 3. Cornaux 7-12. 4. Saint-Imier 6-9. 5. B?roche-Gorgier 6-7. 6. Fontainemelon 5-6. 7. Peseux Com?te 5-4. 8. Les Ponts-de-Martel 6-4. 9. Dombresson 5-3.


Juniors C, groupe 1
Littoral Colombier - NE Xamax 2-3
Les Geneveys/Coffr. - Fleurier 9-0
Le Parc - Saint-Imier 4-1

Classement: 1. NE Xamax 7-15. 2. Littoral Colombier 7-13. 3. Les Geneveys/Coffr. 7-12. 4. Saint-Imier 7-10. 5. Le Parc 7-9. 6. Fleurier 7-3.


Juniors C, groupe 2
Etoile - Corcelles Corm. 2-6
Cortaillod - Bas-Lac 0-1
La Chaux-de-Fonds - Serri?res 6-2

Classement: 1. Corcelles Corm. 7-19. 2. Bas-Lac 7-13. 3. Cortaillod 6-12. 4. Serri?res 7-9. 5. La Chaux-de-Fonds 7-6. 6. Etoile 6-0.


Juniors C, groupe 3
Littoral Boudry - Floria 5-0
Le Landeron - Bevaix 3-2
La Sagne - Etoile 3-2
Deportivo - Serri?res II 0-3

Classement: 1. Littoral Boudry 7-16 (30-10). 2. Le Landeron 7-16 (27-13). 3. Bevaix 7-13. 4. Serri?res II 7-12 (35-23). 5. La Sagne 7-12 (28-19). 6. Deportivo 7-10. 7. Etoile 6-9. 8. B?roche-Gorgier 5-3. 9. Floria 7-2. 10. Dombresson 6-1.


Juniors C, groupe 4
Fontainemelon - Auvernier 3-0
Bas-Lac Hauterive - Auvernier 3-3

Classement: 1. Peseux Com?te 5-12. 2. Fontainemelon 6-12. 3. Sonvilier 5-9. 4. Auvernier 6-4 (9-21). 5. Bas-Lac Hauterive 6-4 (13-32).


COUPE NEUCH?TELOISE

Juniors A

Finale
Serri?res-Audax - Lusitanos 1-0

Juniors B

Finale
Littoral B?le - Deportivo 4-1

Juniors C

Finale
Corcelles Corm. - NE Xamax 4-2

Juniors D

Finale
Fontainemelon - NE Xamax 0-12

Votre publicité ici avec IMPACT_medias