Votre publicité ici avec IMPACT_medias

Chez les juniors

20 avr. 2010, 12:21

M18, groupe 2

Lucerne M17 - NE Xamax M17 4-2

Classement
 1. B?le 21 12 4 5 58-34 40
 2. Lucerne 21 11 5 5 50-38 38
 3. Bienne 21 10 6 5 54-35 36
 4. Ticino 21 9 6 6 36-33 33
 5. NE Xamax 21 9 4 8 41-42 31
 6. Liechtenstein 20 7 5 8 31-31 26
 7. Zurich 20 6 4 10 26-38 22
 8. Vaud 20 6 4 10 32-47 22
 9. Winterthour 20 5 6 9 29-43 21
 10. GE-Servette 21 4 4 13 28-44 16


M16

Berne - NE Xamax 5-1

Classement
 1. Sion  18 14 3 1 76-24 45
 2. Lausanne 18 12 4 2 54-12 40
 3. Young Boys  19 12 4 3 55-24 40
 4. Servette  18 11 3 4 58-33 36
 5. Concordia 19 8 5 6 51-36 29
 6. Nord Vaudois 19 8 5 6 41-34 29
 7. Fribourg 19 7 4 8 29-35 25
 8. Soleure  18 6 3 9 28-45 21
 9. NE Xamax  18 6 3 9 23-43 21
 10. Etoile Carouge  19 5 4 10 27-49 19
 11. Bienne  18 4 3 11 21-46 15
 12. Thoune  18 3 5 10 30-54 14
 13. Jura 17 0 0 17 12-70 0


M15

Nord Vaudois - NE Xamax  1-4

Classement
 1. Aarau 13 11 2 0 38-9 35
 2. Nord Vaudois 13 7 3 3 24-20 24
 3. Valais 13 6 5 2 31-25 23
 4. NE Xamax 13 7 1 5 53-32 22
 5. La C?te-Vaud 13 5 4 4 34-22 19
 6. Soleure  13 5 3 5 30-21 18
 7. Thoune  13 5 3 5 35-38 18
 8. Baden 13 2 4 7 13-47 10
 9. Riviera-Vaud 13 2 1 10 13-31 7
 10. Wohlen 13 1 2 10 10-36 5


Inters A

Guin - Serri?res 6-1

Classement
 1. Guintzet 4 3 1 0 14-6 10
 2. Payerne  4 3 1 0 8-4 10
 3. Guin  4 2 1 1 10-7 7
 4. Sensee 4 2 1 1 6-6 7
 5. La Gruy?re 4 2 0 2 5-5 6
 6. Sensee 4 2 0 2 5-15 6
 7. Marly  3 1 1 1 6-2 4
 8. Gros d?Vaud 3 1 0 2 12-6 3
 9. MJOR 3 1 0 2 7-6 3
 10. Serri?res 4 1 0 3 6-11 3
 11. La Sallaz  4 1 0 3 6-13 3
 12. Vevey 3 0 1 2 1-5 1


Inters B

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Bas-Lac  2-1
Audax-Serri?res - Stade LS  0-3

Classement
 1. Stade LS 4 4 0 0 17-0 12
 2. Guintzet 4 3 0 1 14-17 9
 3. Ch?ne Aubonne 4 2 1 1 14-7 7
 4. Morges 4 2 1 1 11-7 7
 5. Bas-Lac 4 2 1 1 8-6 7
 6. La Chx-de-Fds  4 2 1 1 4-6 7
 7. Marly  4 1 2 1 4-4 5
 8. Vevey  4 1 0 3 12-8 3
 9. MJOR 4 1 0 3 6-13 3
 10. Billens 4 1 0 3 7-18 3
 11. Audax-Serri?res 4 0 2 2 6-10 2
 12. Guin 4 0 2 2 3-10 2


Inters C

Gros d?Vaud - La Chaux-de-Fonds   1-1
Le Locle-Ticino - Malley   1-8
Ecublens - Bas-Lac  4-5

Classement
 1. Morges 4 4 0 0 14-6 12
 2. Gros d?Vaud 4 3 1 0 10-4 10
 3. Malley  3 3 0 0 16-3 9
 4. La Chx-de-Fds  3 2 1 0 12-2 7
 5. Littoral 3 1 1 1 10-7 4
 6. Haute-Broye 4 1 1 2 15-8 4
 7. La Gruy?re 4 1 1 2 7-9 4
 8. Guintzet 3 1 0 2 10-8 3
 9. Bas-Lac 3 1 0 2 7-12 3
 10. Basse-Broye  3 0 1 2 2-8 1
 11. Le Locle-Ticino 4 0 1 3 11-27 1
 12. Ecublens 4 0 1 3 14-34 1


Juniors A, groupe 1

Le Locle-Ticino - Dombresson  4-2
La Chaux-de-Fonds - Saint-Imier  2-0
Deportivo - Boudry  3-4

Classement
1. La Chaux-de-Fonds 2-6 (6-1)
2. Le Locle-Ticino 2-6 (6-3)
3. Boudry 2-3
4. Dombresson 1-0 (2-4)
5. Saint-Imier 1-0 (0-2)
6. Deportivo 2-0 (4-6)


juniors A, Groupe 2

Cortaillod - Lusitanos   5-1
Peseux-Com?te - Fleurier  3-1
Bas-Lac - Etoile  2-3

Classement
1. Cortaillod 1-3 (5-1)
2. Peseux-Com?te 1-3 (3-1)
3. Etoile 1-3 (3-1)
4. Bas-Lac 2-3
5. Fleurier 1-0
6. Lusitanos 2-0


juniors A, Groupe 3

Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane - B?le  2-2
Bevaix - Bas-Lac Marin  3-5

Classement
1. Bas-Lac Marin 1-3
2. B?le 1-1 (2-2)
3. Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane 1-1
4. Cernier 0-0
5. Bevaix 1-0


Juniors B, groupe 1

Colombier - Fleurier   0-2
Lusitanos - Le Locle-Ticino  2-2
B?le - Bevaix   0-0

Classement
1. Fleurier 1-3
2. Lusitanos 1-1 (2-2)
3. Le Locle-Ticino 1-1
4. B?le 1-1 (0-0)
5. Bevaix 1-1
6. Colombier 1-0


Juniors B, Groupe 2

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Boudry  2-3
Le Parc - Deportivo 0-3
Bas-Lac St-Blaise - Corcelles 3-3

Classement
1. Boudry 2-6
2. Deportivo 2-4
3. Corcelles Corm. 2-2
4. Bas-Lac St-Blaise 2-1
5. La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-0 (2-3)
6. Le Parc 1-0 (0-3)


juniors B, Groupe 3

Etoile - Fontainemelon   5-1
Pts-de-Martel - B?roche-Gorgier  1-2
Cornaux - Peseux Com?te   4-3
Dombresson - Bas-Lac Hauterive  1-6

Classement
1. Bas-Lac Hauterive 2-6
2. Etoile 1-3 (5-1)
3. Cornaux 1-3 (4-3)
4. B?roche-Gorgier 1-3 (2-1)
5. Peseux Com?te 1-0 (3-4)
6. Les Ponts-de-Martel 1-0 (1-2)
7. Fontainemelon 1-0 (1-5)
8. Saint-Imier 1-0 (0-4)
9. Dombresson 1-0 (1-6)


Juniors C, groupe 1

Saint-Imier - Le Parc  1-2
Fleurier - Les Geneveys/Coffrane  0-7

Classement
1. Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane 2-6
2. Colombier 1-3
3. Saint-Imier 2-3 (3-3)
4. Le Parc 2-3 (3-7)
5. NE Xamax 1-0
6. Fleurier 2-0


juniors C, Groupe 2

Serri?res - La Chaux-de-Fonds  4-2
Bas-Lac - Cortaillod   1-4

Classement
1. Serri?res 2-6
2. Cortaillod 1-3
3. Etoile 0-0 (0-0)
4. Corcelles 0-0
5. La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-0
6. Bas-Lac 2-0


juniors C, Groupe 3

Dombresson - Le Landeron 2-3
Boudry - Bevaix   9-3
B?roche-Gorgier - Serri?res II  4-14
Etoile - Deportivo   7-2
Floria -La Sagne  0-0

Classement
1. Boudry 2-6
2. Le Landeron 2-4
3. Etoile 1-3
4. Serri?res II 2-3 (4-9)
5. Bevaix 2-3 (8-11)
6. La Sagne 1-1
7. Floria 2-1 (2-5)
8. Deportivo 2-1 (3-8)
9. Dombresson 1-0 (2-3)
10. B?roche-Gorgier 1-0


juniors C, Groupe 4

Auvernier - Bas-Lac Hauterive  3-6

Classement
1. Bas-Lac Hauterive 1-3
2. Sonvilier 0-0 (0-0)
3. Fontainemelon 0-0
4. Peseux Com?te 0-0
5. Auvernier 1-0

Votre publicité ici avec IMPACT_medias